Blitz

Ausschreibung – PDF

Gesamtwertung 2018

Monatsblitz Mai 2018

31.05.2018
Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Punkte SoBerg
1. Slepuschkin,Shenis 2104 ** 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12.5 74.25
2. Vogel,Constantin (SV Anderssen Arolsen) 2058 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12.0 66.50
3. Pröschild,Matthias (BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee) 1873 0 0 ** ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9.0 41.50
4. Hintze,Peter 2026 0 0 ½ ** 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 40.50
5. Segerberg,Tomas 2059 0 0 1 0 ** 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 39.75
6. Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1810 ½ 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 38.25
7. Brinckmann,Klaus 1605 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ** 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 6.5 28.50
8. Hildebrand,Katrin 1646 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 ** ½ 0 1 1 1 1 6.5 26.75
9. Fitzke,Ulrich (SV Bau-Union (Berlin)) 1751 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ** ½ 1 1 1 1 6.5 26.50
10. Polyanskykh,Igor (ohne Verein) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ ** 0 1 ½ 1 4.0 14.25
11. Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1597 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 ** 0 ½ 1 3.5 12.00
12. Schenk,Jonatan 1685 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 3.0 5.50
13. Kreisel,Alexander 1585 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ** 0 1.0 3.75
14. von Kraft,Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1.0 1.00

Monatsblitz März 2018

29.03.2018
Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte SoBerg
1. Segerberg,Tomas 2032 ** 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 34.75
2. Schmidt,Jürgen (SG Bayer) 1989 1 ** 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8.0 36.00
3. Lange,Rudolf 1868 ½ 0 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 29.25
4. Brinckmann,Klaus 1615 0 1 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 26.00
5. Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1793 0 0 1 1 ** 0 0 1 1 1 1 6.0 22.50
6. Slepuschkin,Shenis 2111 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 1 1 1 6.0 18.00
7. Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1652 0 1 0 0 1 0 ** 0 0 1 1 4.0 15.00
8. Mothes,Thomas 1543 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 1 4.0 8.00
9. Hildebrand,Katrin 1646 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 1 3.0 5.00
10. Meyer,Philipp (ohne Verein) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0 0.00
11. von Kraft, Lukas (ohne Verein) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

Monatsblitz Februar 2018

22.02.2018
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte SoBerg
1. Slepuschkin,Shenis 2111 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0 28.00
2. Segerberg,Tomas 2032 0 ** ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 5.5 15.50
3. Lange,Rudolf 1868 0 ½ ** ½ 0 1 1 1 1 5.0 13.50
4. Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1793 0 ½ ½ ** 1 ½ 0 1 1 4.5 13.00
5. Brinckmann,Klaus 1615 0 ½ 1 0 ** 0 1 1 1 4.5 11.75
6. Pröschild,Matthias (BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee) 1842 0 0 0 ½ 1 ** 1 1 1 4.5 10.75
7. Krüger,Ekkehard 1732 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 1 1 3.0 5.50
8. Schenk,Jonatan 1625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0 0.00
9. Kreisel,Alexander 1651 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

Monatsblitz Januar 2018

25.01.2018
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte SoBerg
1. Slepuschkin,Shenis 2111 ** 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7.0 25.00
2. Pröschild,Matthias (BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee) 1842 0 ** 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 6.0 19.00
3. Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1823 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.0 17.00
4. Brinckmann,Klaus 1689 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.0 12.00
5. Kreisel,Alexander 1651 0 1 0 0 ** 1 1 0 1 4.0 13.00
6. Fitzke,Ulrich (SV Bau Union e.V.) 1767 1 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 4.0 11.00
7. Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1677 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 2.0 2.00
8. Hajiver,Elcin (ohne Verein) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 0 1.0 4.00
9. Totz,Thomas 1143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1.0 1.00